SM league table 2018-19
PosNameClubAge GroupK&DNHHNAAACFHRCACDropDrop2Total
1John NewsomIHSM9910099298
2Donnie MacdonaldIHSM9910098297
3James WilsonMRRSM9898979797293
4Robbie PatersonMRRSM979896291
5Graham BeeIHSM979494285
6Robin BurnettIHV4093909792939092283
7Gordon LennoxIHSM9392959592283
8William NicholsonHHRV40929691279
9Paul RoganMRRV408995899089274
10Finlay MaclennanIHSM859396274
11Eoin CoullRCACV4091878985918587271
12Stuart GardinerIHU20M9086918786268
13Andrew MoganFHSM8990878987268
14Paul MillarIHV4088818888888188264
15Gavin WhitesideHHRV40939080263
16Steven WorsleyIHV50868484254
17Colin GreenMRRV4087798476817679252
18Fraser MacKintoshHHRV5081748583837481251
19Kenny McGruerNHHSM8087788278249
20Martin BainMRRV4085768070777076242
21Johnathon WardMRRSM748085239
22Peter FraserIHSM8672737972238
23Adam MaclellanRCACU20M8478735858235
24David SpencerNHHV5076737965766573231
25Ben JohnstonIHU20M78757571757175228
26Ian MeekHHRV5046687672734668221
27Kenneth McKenzieRCACV40647778219
28Dougie MacdonaldHHRV4071616867716168209
29David NaughtonDEVV406766617461207
30Graham StephenMRRV40726569206
31Aaron GreenMRRV40667064200
32John AndersonMRRSM826948199
33Robert MacleanRCACV5064606259705960196
34Ewan DavidsonMRRSM10094194
35Finlay MurrayESACSM9591186
36Paul TaylorMRRV409488182
37Javier Cabrera ValdesHHRSM9486180
38Ruairidh GollanESACSM9284176
39David BryanESACV40496163173
40Gary MacfadyenFHV50545656166
41Steven LearmontRCACSM7986165
42Phil KammerDEVV40545049153
43Mackenzie BrownIHU20M8068148
44John UrquhartK&DV507274146
45Alasdair CampbellMRRV407175146
46Phil WaiteRCACV50415350144
47Bob CummingsDEVV507766143
48Stuart ThompsonNRRV407568143
49Andy AlexanderMRRV507069139
50Gavin HarrisDEVSM7362135
51Daniel MacIntoshNRRSM6169130
52Simon DobbsMRRV506367130
53Ross CairnsIHV406959128
54Lewis EsslemontIHU20M6365128
55Iain MacdonaldFHV505964123
56Jordan StewartK&DSM6557122
57Graham WhyteIHV505666122
58Richard ChatburnHHRV405863121
59Simon MacdonaldMRRV506059119
60Dave GillmanRCACV406057117
61Tim PottFHV505760117
62Euan CantlieMRRV405164115
63James HumeFHV405555110
64Gerald AngusK&DV505254106
65Ross GollanESACSM100100
66Sean ChalmersIHSM100100
67Hamish HickeyRCACU20M9999
68Kenny WilsonMRRSM9999
69Cameron YoungIHSM9898
70Greg ShearerNHHSM9696
71Michael O'DonnellIHSM9696
72Eoghann GollanESACU20M9595
73Luke WilliamsIH9292
74Kevin CormackNHHV508383
75Kurt BergmanRCACSM8383
76David HorneELLONV408383
77Alec KeithIHV508282
78Stuart ForrestHHRSM8282
79Robert PattersonFHV408282
80James WardFHSM8181
81Ed DunbarMRRV408181
82Alasdair McdougallHHRV407979
83Mark BrysonHHRV507878
84Darren SutherlandNHHSM7777
85Unknown runner7777
86Thomas BarronNRRSM7474
87Dave StockanNHHV407070
88Ross RuickbieEAACU20M6868
89Struan Oliver-JonesESACU20M6767
90Kevin ReidNRRV406767
91David OrrNHHV406666
92Graeme CampbellIHSM6565
93John ForbesESACSM6363
94Ryan SutherlandNHHSM6262
95Graham LaingIHV506262
96Lindsay BrownRCACSM6262
97Ian WalkerNHHV405858
98Ross ShandK&DSM5858
99George RuttenDEVV505757
100Ryan ChristieK&DV505656
101Michael AitkenNHHSM5555
102Colin HallFHV505555
103Simon RossNRRSM5454
104Peter ThomsonRCACSM5353
105Bob BarronDEVV405353
106James LairdHHRV405353
107Brian MilneMRRV505252
108Tom MathiesonRCACV505252
109Alex SutherlandIHV505252
110Mike WhelanMRRV505151
111Royston WalkerELLONV405151
112George SimMRRV505050
113Terry QuigleyRCACV504949
114Neil PurdieMRRV404848
115David BurtonNRRV404848
116Andy YoungRCACV404747
117Dave AdamMRRV504747
118Grant SymonFHV404545
119Chris SmithMRRV404444
120Ewan NorrieEAACSM4343
121Alan ReidPHV504242
122Neil MartinFHV404040