SW league table 2018-2019
PosNameClubAge GroupK&DNHHNAAACFHRCACDropDropTotal
1Kayleigh JarretEAACSW100100100300
2Kirstie RoganMRRSW10010098298
3Moira DavieFHSW999899296
4Grace WhelanMRRU20989998295
5Sheila GollanESACV509997969595292
6Iona CraftMRRSW9195969791288
7Michelle SlaterMRRV409695929592286
8Vikki ThompsonRCACSW939794284
9Hilary CameronFHV4092939493949293281
10Morven MackenzieHHRSW969784277
11Alison WilsonIHV4088929288908888274
12Catriona FraserIHSW908989268
13Heather GardinerIHV5089908783888387267
14Justine BlaszkMRRSW8789898686265
15Frances BritainFHV40888493265
16Lorraine CoullRCACV4078878485867884258
17Kate WhitesideRCACV408385828782255
18Susan RaeMRRSW858578248
19Jodie SharpeIHV40798383245
20Karen NorvellMRRV40807885243
21Eleanor MunroK&DV407584787675238
22Rebecca HindsonRCACSW7783767776237
23Sharon BeckIHV4070797775817075236
24Lizzie RichardsRCACV407281738272236
25Audrey ScottESACV507682757070233
26Kaisa OikkonenFHSW797480233
27Ros WrightFHV507381717671230
28Jo EllenRCACV4069777466726669223
29Julie Louise RichmondNHHV407672627562223
30Amanda StrangMRRV4065787160736065222
31Sarah McGroryRCACSW718065216
32Lauren CameronFHU20676879214
33Rebecca SinclairNHHSW7568597059213
34Susan MacLennanRCACV40747063207
35Joanna CairnsIHV406167576957197
36Shona SpencerFHV50645668188
37Rachel McCuaigNRRV509391184
38Lena O'NeillIHV409187178
39Suzanne Lynch-McKayMRRV40576355175
40Katy BeckFHV408681167
41Jessica TorokNRRSW8482166
42Maureen MackieNRRV508169150
43Jacquie LairdHHRV407364137
44Diane CooperDEVSW6861129
45Jane ChisholmHHRSW5871129
46Terry Jo MackintoshNRRSW5362115
47Gemma CormackIHSW9999
48Amy HudsonIHSW9898
49Karen LyonsHHRV409797
50Caroline MarwickIHSW9696
51Isla MackayLACSW9595
52Kirsty WatsonIHSW9494
53Jenny BlackwoodIHU209494
54Jessica HaworthFHSW9292
55Hannah PattersonNHHSW9191
56Lana BucheimHHRSW9191
57Lyndsey MilneMRRSW9090
58Carrie-Ann WardFHSW9090
59Amy SutherlandNHHSW8888
60Gillian StrachanFRCV408686
61Susan McRitchieFHV408686
62Doreen CampbellIHV508282
63Debbie LanarchNHHV408080
64Shirley FeaksMRRV408080
65Morvern MackenzieRCACSW7979
66June MacIntoshFHV507474
67Yvonne CantlieMRRSW7474
68Cathy SlimonHHRV407373
69Nia BernalNHHV407272
70Rosalyn CarruthersFHV407272
71Elizabeth WatsonFHV506969
72Kim GrayRCACSW6767
73Claire RossMRRSW6666
74Jenny SaundersNRRSW6666
75Hannah RoganMRRSW6565
76Linda SmithMRRV506464
77Dawn ThirkellEAACV406363
78Mel HayesNHHSW6262
79Judy Webster-FeaseyNRRSW6161
80Alison RuickbieEAACV406060
81Clare BuftonMRRSW5959
82Melanie CarsonRCACSW5858
83Sam InchMRRV405656
84Nicola McDonaldELLONSW5555
85Karen CurranEAACV405454